Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Alison Star Dashboard

Alison Star
Date added:
20091130
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alison Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alison Star
Aliases:
Allison Star, Izabella Varga, Alison Lohman
Date of Birth:
October 18, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alison Star Twitter
  • Alison Star MySpace

Alison Star is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 18, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 682th place. She currently has 331 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alison Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alison Star biography

Latest Alison Star Videos (20)

Added on: 2015-07-20 Brunette Babe Alison Star gets filled up by a Dude Views 4651 Duration 2:59 Brunette Babe Alison Star gets filled up by a Dude
Added on: 2014-11-11 Tied up Alison Star gets licked good till Orgasm Views 11760 Duration 6:24 Tied up Alison Star gets licked good till Orgasm
Added on: 2014-10-27 Alison Star receives a Cumshot after riding a Pole Views 38390 Duration 10:04 Alison Star receives a Cumshot after riding a Pole
Added on: 2014-09-19 Hottie Alison Star gets her smooth Twat ravished Views 18282 Duration 9:47 Hottie Alison Star gets her smooth Twat ravished
Added on: 2014-08-20 Busty Babe Alison Star has wild Sex on the Balcony Views 13401 Duration 10:05 Busty Babe Alison Star has wild Sex on the Balcony
Added on: 2014-06-06 Alison Star ends her Bath with some wild fucking Views 17596 Duration 10:02 Alison Star ends her Bath with some wild fucking
Added on: 2014-05-12 Sexy Alison Star has her big Tits and Mouth fucked Views 6361 Duration 3:08 Sexy Alison Star has her big Tits and Mouth fucked
Added on: 2014-03-23 Flawless Babe Alison Star enjoys a passionate fuck Views 6771 Duration 5:10 Flawless Babe Alison Star enjoys a passionate fuck
Added on: 2013-10-28 Alison Star gets fucked by her Doctor Views 21206 Duration 3:01 Alison Star gets fucked by her Doctor
Added on: 2013-10-08 Allison Star does a fucking Dance Routine Views 24006 Duration 12:00 Allison Star does a fucking Dance Routine

Click here to see all 20 free Alison Star Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alison Star photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 Commentaires)

okieknight 2015-06-15
Super hot
Traction 2015-01-01
@PapaBear: He means he wants to marry her and pimp her out to black guys.
PapaBear1201 2014-10-28
I'm still trying to figure out what "if she was my black breeding wife" means. ?!
JArhturRank 2014-10-18
Happy birthday to you and your boobs Alison
mandragola69 2014-07-21
She probably has the only good looking fake boobs ever made
Stephen1956 2014-04-09
My favorite scene featuring Alison Star is "Lust Unleashed" by New Sensations.
shonky 2013-11-03
Pictures dont do her justice. She is gorgeous on film and is amazing to watch. A true stunner from Hungary and totally edible! WOWEEEEE!!
blackowned 2013-07-03
She looks rather impressive on a black dick, what?
Firstmad 2012-12-21
Iam proud to be the first to say: She is awesome!
milesobrian 2012-10-18
Congratulations on turning 27 sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones