Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Alexis Texas Dashboard

Alexis Texas
Date added:
20070418
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Texas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Texas
Aliases:
Alexis Love
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Castroville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-27-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Texas Twitter
  • Alexis Texas Facebook
  • Alexis Texas MySpace
  • Alexis Texas YouTube
  • Alexis Texas Instagram

Alexis Texas is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Castroville on May 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 185th place. She currently has 1248 gallery links and 98 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Texas is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Texas biography

Latest Alexis Texas Videos (98)

Added on: 2016-05-23 Kinky Housewife Alexis Texas knows how to ride Rod Views 8591 Duration 5:18 Kinky Housewife Alexis Texas knows how to ride Rod
Added on: 2016-05-09 Horny Alexis Texas has an Affair with her Neighbor Views 13329 Duration 5:25 Horny Alexis Texas has an Affair with her Neighbor
Added on: 2016-04-22 Naughty Alexis Texas gets bent over and slammed Views 7622 Duration 2:00 Naughty Alexis Texas gets bent over and slammed
Added on: 2016-03-07 Cook Alexis Texas rides some Prick in the Kitchen Views 5142 Duration 5:22 Cook Alexis Texas rides some Prick in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-01-04 Alexis Texas swallows some Guy's large Meat Pole Views 10438 Duration 5:00 Alexis Texas swallows some Guy's large Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-12-28 Alexis Texas and her pretty Friend banging a Dude Views 12790 Duration 5:01 Alexis Texas and her pretty Friend banging a Dude
Added on: 2015-12-22 Alexis Texas shows her Booty and gets pounded hard Views 15087 Duration 5:00 Alexis Texas shows her Booty and gets pounded hard
Added on: 2015-12-16 Gorgeous Alexis Texas has anal Sex with her Lover Views 23340 Duration 5:01 Gorgeous Alexis Texas has anal Sex with her Lover
Added on: 2015-12-10 Alexis Texas shares a big Dong with Anikka Albrite Views 21480 Duration 5:00 Alexis Texas shares a big Dong with Anikka Albrite
Added on: 2015-11-28 Slutty Alexis Texas gets double teamed by two Guys Views 23075 Duration 5:00 Slutty Alexis Texas gets double teamed by two Guys

Click here to see all 98 free Alexis Texas Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Texas photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Alexis Texas Official Site Review

Alexis Texas rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Alexis Texas.com is an easy site to predict the future for - just keep updating and it will be great. That is because Miss Texas is a gorgeous and awesome star across a number of genres and practically any content she appears in is almost certain to be great. I don't know how much is exclusive but it does all seem to be original to this site, making this a must-have official site backed up as a bonus by almost a dozen others. Visit Alexis Texas

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 262 Commentaires)

a4e2010 2016-03-05
It would be good for her to get a real huge cock rough anal pounding at some point
JayWalker88 2015-10-28
Glad she stopped losing weight and trying to stay g the meat on her mighty booty again just like when she first started out.
hellyeah37 2015-10-27
Well damn its about time you let someone else in that ass besides your punk ass ex.
TGN 2015-10-26
Gotta LOVE that BIG PHAT BOOTY! Alexis has a WAGON! Her new Ass Parade scene lacked a little energy but Alexis is still looking better than ever!
southernboy2121 2015-10-18
Great feature for Jules Jordan as usual!!!!!!!!!!
JayWalker88 2015-10-04
Just carry on doing what you are 't change now.
ghostie86 2015-08-18
Everyone talks about this chick's ass, but she has an underrated pussy. It is pure perfection.
mrsecretoo 2015-08-02
Adoro essa putinha gostosinha :)
2015-05-25
Happy Birthday, Alexis!
SirMaximus 2015-05-24
Happy Birthday! Enjoy Cabo with the ladies!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones