Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Aletta Ocean Dashboard

Aletta Ocean
Date added:
20080306
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aletta Ocean Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aletta Ocean
Aliases:
Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DDD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; clitoris
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aletta Ocean Twitter
  • Aletta Ocean Facebook
  • Aletta Ocean MySpace
  • Aletta Ocean Instagram

Aletta Ocean is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 14, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 216th place. She currently has 1126 gallery links and 77 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aletta Ocean is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aletta Ocean biography

Latest Aletta Ocean Videos (77)

Added on: 2015-10-21 Curvy Aletta Ocean gets fucked before Cunt licking Views 5445 Duration 2:00 Curvy Aletta Ocean gets fucked before Cunt licking
Added on: 2015-10-15 Aletta Ocean gets nailed while choking on big Dick Views 6461 Duration 3:00 Aletta Ocean gets nailed while choking on big Dick
Added on: 2015-10-09 Aletta Ocean has anal Sex in hot Compilation Video Views 11142 Duration 2:37 Aletta Ocean has anal Sex in hot Compilation Video
Added on: 2015-08-29 Aletta Ocean gets plowed in interactive Porn Video Views 16252 Duration 9:59 Aletta Ocean gets plowed in interactive Porn Video
Added on: 2015-07-01 Stunning Aletta Ocean gets penetrated and jizzed Views 24140 Duration 5:09 Stunning Aletta Ocean gets penetrated and jizzed
Added on: 2015-05-07 Aletta Ocean likes to suck and fuck a big fat Dick Views 25885 Duration 2:03 Aletta Ocean likes to suck and fuck a big fat Dick
Added on: 2015-05-01 Stunning Aletta Ocean takes a pounding from behind Views 18781 Duration 10:01 Stunning Aletta Ocean takes a pounding from behind
Added on: 2015-03-11 Aletta Ocean has her shaved Pussy slammed hardcore Views 14429 Duration 14:02 Aletta Ocean has her shaved Pussy slammed hardcore
Added on: 2015-03-02 Hottie Aletta Ocean strips and has her Pussy eaten Views 22361 Duration 5:00 Hottie Aletta Ocean strips and has her Pussy eaten
Added on: 2015-01-31 Beautiful Aletta Ocean gets her Asshole penetrated Views 21062 Duration 5:00 Beautiful Aletta Ocean gets her Asshole penetrated

Click here to see all 77 free Aletta Ocean Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Aletta Ocean's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Aletta Ocean photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Aletta Ocean Official Site Review

Aletta Ocean rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

AlettaOcean.com radiates sexual heat, and the source is Aletta herself. She's 95% of the draw here, and if you're a fan of this super hot bundle of lust, you're in for a treat at this site. I'd like to see a cleaner/simpler user interface, and the download options need to be easier to decipher. However, there is so much more that's good here that I can pretty much overlook those. The content's hot, the bonuses are incredible, and the price is decent. Aletta fans will want to get in here quickly. Visit Aletta Ocean

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 268 Commentaires)

AtomicAdam 2015-12-14
Happy Birthday, Aletta! xoxoxoxo
themann3 2015-10-25
her ass new implants are funny looking when she gets it from behind...
JayWalker88 2015-10-14
a bit too far with the recognise her from when she first started.
johnsy 2015-09-07
I was a huge fan before all the surgery... still a fan though :)
mrsecretoo 2015-08-02
[SEXY] - Com certeza a melhor da Hungria #FATO. E uma das melhores do pornô internacional. Boca gostosa e um olhar penetrante que só ela tem!
booyaka23 2015-07-23
It seems her sole purpose in life now, is to make cocks cum and take many cocks in her moist holes
dennys 2015-05-20
when new arrive clips of her?
68Whiskey5150 2015-05-01
She needs to cool it with all the plastic surgery. There's more plastic on her than on a Corvette.
69SEXYTIME 2015-02-13
Happy Valentine Day XXX
stevestevens 2015-01-13
Beatutiful.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones