Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Agnes Blond Dashboard

Agnes Blond
Date added:
20050223
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Agnes Blond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Agnes Blond
Aliases:
Angelique
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Agnes Blond is a Adult Model from Hungary. She was born on August 31, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 13373th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Agnes Blond status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Agnes Blond biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commentaires)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones